graffiti Archived

4390 E Bellevue St Tucson, AZ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 121810

Issue ID:

148807

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

132 times

Neighborhood:

Midtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

There is a large block wall here that has a red tag on it. There is also a sign that has a green tag on it that is on this wall at a different location than the red tag. I'll post that photo as well.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.