graffiti Archivé

4434 E. Bellevue Tucson, AZ Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 121810

ID du Problème:

148809

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Vues:

134 fois

Quartier:

Midtown

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

This is a somewhat small white tag on this wood power pole but it still would be nice to have it removed.


Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.