Snow on Sidewalks Archived

549 Highland Ave Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1488098

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Viewed:

484 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W007287-021415

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Not shoveled, beaten down by pedestrians.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Malden (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Malden (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.