Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Sidewalk Acknowledged

2148 East 21st Street Oakland, CA 94606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1488186

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

438 times

Neighborhood:

Highland Terrace

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

566937

Description

2035 22nd avenue. Shrine for dead Gang member. Please remove. Been there for month


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.