Inacknowledge ni: Lake Elsinore

Dog Park - Lighting Kinilala

29355 Grand Avenue Lake Elsinore, California Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

1488319

Submitted To:

City of Lake Elsinore

Category:

Repairs - Other - NOT USED

Tiningnan:

1233 beses

Lugar:

Lake Elsinore

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

http://www.lake-elsinore.org

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Lighting in large dog area keeps cycling on/off every 10 min. Needs repair.


3 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video