Please shovel driveway up to walkway Archived

79 Anderson Drive Randolph, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14735

Issue ID:

1488485

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

2872 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

This neighbors has request help shoveling the driveway up to the walkway. Your kindness would be appreciated.

#snowcrew


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.