Reconhecido por: City of Bexley

Street / Sidewalk Reconhecido

224 S Remington Rd Bexley, OH, 43209, USA Mostrar no Mapa Esconder Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Declarante

ID da Questão:

14898286

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Street / Sidewalk

Visto:

42 vezes

Vizinhança:

Bexley

Reportado:

em

Descrição

Both orange bumpy pads at northwest corner of Powell & Remington need to be replaced and attached properly- these are disintegrating and / or edges are sticking up posing a trip hazard

também perguntou...
P. Description of issue
R. Other
P. Closest address to where the issue is located
R. NW corner of Powell & Remington

Publicar novo comentário

2 Comentários

Novo comentário

Public status changes are not available for this issue.