Pris en compte par: City of Bexley

Street / Sidewalk Reconnu

2534 E Broad St Bexley, OH, 43209, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

14898297

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Catégorie:

Street / Sidewalk

Vues:

54 fois

Quartier:

Bexley

A signalé:

le

Description

Edge closest to Cassingham of orange bumpy pad at northwest corner of Broad & Cassingham is sticking up posing a trip hazard

a aussi demandé...
Q. Description of issue
A. Other
Q. Closest address to where the issue is located
A. orange pad facing Cassingham on NW corner

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaires

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.