Acknowledged by: Sandy, UT

Street Lights Acknowledged

700–716 E 9400 S Sandy UT 84094, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

14898479

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

361640

Description

Red light is out on the right signal of Eastbound 9400 S at 700 E


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.