Snow on Sidewalks Archived

505 Pleasant Street Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1490301

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Viewed:

339 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W007328-021615

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

491 Pleasant Street. Snow completely blocking the sidewalks. Hasn't been shoveled or plowed since the first snow storm weeks ago.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Malden (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Malden (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.