Anerkannt von: Town of Enfield, CT

Dangerous Anerkannt

86 Pleasant St Enfield, CT Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

(Gast)

Fall-ID:

1490599

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Housing Code Violations

Angesehen:

2513 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

polytest

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

The stairway leading into apartment has broken and weak stairs, handrail only on left side of staircase. All apartment doors are interior not exterior doors. None of the windows line up properly and one fell out. Bathroom toilet continually runs and makes noise after flushing. All walls are cracking and not lining up. Several holes in wall, plus holes around piping. Lumps in floor, uneven


2 Kommentieren

Neuer Kommentar

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Anhängen: Foto Video