Litter Archived

2506 W Broadway Blvd Tucson, AZ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

14912

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

1164 times

Neighborhood:

Tucson Park West

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The shoulder of Greasewood is littered with broken glass.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed TDOTconcerns (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.