Sidewalk Archived

Archibald Street At N Prospect Street Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

14918956

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Greenbelt/Treebelt INT Parks Department

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

SR-071923-5

Description

Vegetation blocking sidewalk right of way.

also asked...
Q. Is there a problem with the sidewalk condition or is something blocking the sidewalk?
A. Blocking

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.