graffiti Archivé

N. Columbus And Hampton Circle South Tucson, AZ Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 121810

ID du Problème:

149193

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Vues:

168 fois

Quartier:

Midtown

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

There is a large blue tag on the metal power pole at this intersection.


Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Comments are closed for archived issues.