graffiti Archived

E Hampton Cir S Tucson, AZ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 121810

Issue ID:

149196

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

156 times

Neighborhood:

Midtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, graffiti

Description

There is a purple tag on the sidewalk in front of this complex at Hampton Circle South off of N. Columbus. It is located next to the two water shut off boxes in the sidewalk there.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • A woman, a bike and a mission... (Registered User)

  • A woman, a bike and a mission... (Registered User)

  • Closed A woman, a bike and a mission... (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.