Street Issue (Other than Pothole) Archived

1334 East 38th Street Oakland, CA 94602, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 275

Issue ID:

1491970

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street/Traffic Issue (Other than Pothole)

Viewed:

632 times

Neighborhood:

Glenview

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

567197

Description

Our street did not get swept this past week. In addition this is a curb for a couple different occasions later on last year.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.