graffiti Archivé

4610 E. Grant Tucson, AZ Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 121810

ID du Problème:

149200

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Vues:

152 fois

Quartier:

Midtown

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

sidewalk, graffiti

Description

There is a red tag on the sidewalk next to Grant, in front of this address.


Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.