Trash & Recycling Archived

376-378 Norton Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1492283

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

273 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Description

Trash has been left out for weeks, and once toter is emptied resident leaves bins on the sidewalk.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.