Acknowledged by: City of Hammond

Abandoned Vehicle Acknowledged

6257 Hohman Ave Hammond, IN 46324, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14928225

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Silver 4 door

also asked...
Q. Has vehicle been sitting for more then 96 hours?
A. Yes
Q. Is the license plate expired?
A. Unknown
Q. Does the vehicle appear disabled?
A. Yes
Q. Make
A. No Answer Given
Q. Model
A. No Answer Given
Q. Color
A. silver

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.