Snow/Ice Removal Archiviert

1911-1919 19th Street Northwest Washington, DC 20009, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Fall-ID:

1492892

Submitted To:

DC 311

Kategorie:

Snow/Ice Removal

Angesehen:

468 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Adams Morgan

Gemeldet per :

mobile application

Gemeldet:

auf

Serviceanfrage-ID:

15-00035797

Beschreibung

The curb cuts are not cleared of snow making impassible for persons who use wheelchairs.


2 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.