Vacant Home/Property in Need of Grass Cutting Open

7147 Kennedy Ave Hammond, Indiana, 46323 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14929727

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Vacant Home/Property in Need of Grass Cutting

Viewed:

63 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported:

on

Description

LONG GRASS


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...