Parks Department Issue Archived

140 Grove St Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

14931320

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Parks Department Issue

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

SR-072023-11

Description

Slide at Schmanska Park has sharp uneven gash on it. Please smooth out.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.