Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

3214 Fern Hollow Dr Corona, CA 92881, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

14934951

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

249 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

this leak is on rimpau


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Councilmember Wes Speake (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Councilmember Wes Speake (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.