Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Forestry Acknowledged

1-99 Macarthur Cir Town of Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

14935953

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Forestry

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Areas around the outside of the track are being taken over by weeds, trees etc. Used to be manicured but hasn’t been this year.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.