Trash & Debris not in the street Open

1107 Chelsea Avenue Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

1494008

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Trash & Debris not in the street

Viewed:

934 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

http://www.lansingmi.gov

Reported:

on

Description

The front porch is covered with trash, including a water heater, furniture, and bags of garbage.


1 Comment

  • Seeclickfix small square

    City of Lansing (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank