Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Code Compliance (private property maintenance issues) Acknowledged

160 E Rincon St Corona, CA, 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14941074

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Compliance (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Someone dumped all this trash in closed down Marie callenders parking lot. Needs to be addressed.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.