Dead Animal Open

Whales Beach Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14941370

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

2 dead seagulls washed up on Whales and New Ocean beach

also asked...
Q. Is the dead animal on public or private property?
A. No
Q. What is the location of the animal?
A. One dead seagull on eismans one on New Ocean beach.

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...