Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

738 Farragut Street Northwest Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1494187

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

312 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00036649

Description

Sidewalk immediately in front of front door of 738 farragut NW


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.