Street Sign - New Or Missing La Kaydiiyey

99 Hamilton St Worcester, MA 01604, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

14942688

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Street Sign - New Or Missing

Arkay:

38 jeer

Xaafadda:

Worcester

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

1859

Sharraxaadda

sometime within the last week this pole was knocked down. now missing street name as well as one way sign.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What is the intersection where the sign is needed?
J. Fairmont Ave and Hamilton St
S. Which street is in need of a replacement sign?
J. Fairmont Ave
S. Is the pole still at the location?
J. yes - see picture

2 Faalladas

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.