Traffic Signal - Outage/Damaged Archived

Chatham Rd & Park Blvd Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 21955965

Issue ID:

1494296

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Traffic Signal

Viewed:

232 times

Neighborhood:

Trestle Glen

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

567578

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.