Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Trash & Recycling Issues Acknowledged

Jackson Park Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

14952289

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Trash & Recycling Issues

Viewed:

130 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Porta potty tipped over at Jackson park


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.