Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Snow Plowing Acknowledged

Ross Way Quincy, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1495993

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Snow Plowing

Viewed:

524 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

This street has not been plowed and the large amount of snow and ice still in the center of the road is damaging vehicles.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.