Downed Street Lights Archived

651-999 Upper Dr Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

149637

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Light Issues (NOT Traffic Signals)

Viewed:

215 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Graffiti on street light :(


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.