Other City Request Archived

129 Rodiman Avenue Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14965544

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Other City Request

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Possible clogged culvert. Backing up water in surrounding yards.

also asked...
Q. Issue:
A. Flooding
Q. Description
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mike East (Verified Official)

  • Trevor Bonilla (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mike East (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.