Acknowledged by: Chicopee, MA

House Sewer Back-up Acknowledged

29 Glenwood Street Chicopee, Massachusetts, 01013 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14966782

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

House Sewer Back-up

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Sewage water and waste backed up into our basement yesterday during the storm. Can someone be sent to inspect the storm drains, etc.? Thank you


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.