Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Road Hazard (dead animals, spills, debris) Acknowledged

2980 E Santa Rosa Dr Gilbert AZ 85234, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14976494

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Code Compliance Violation - Other

Viewed:

237 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2023-24858

Description

Bulk trash already came for July
This can't stay here until next pickup


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.