Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

3116 High Street Oakland, CA 94619, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1497751

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

131 times

Neighborhood:

Maxwell Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

568084

Description

About 2 or 3 truckloads of chairs and everything else.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.