Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Pothole Acknowledged

1673 15th Street Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2355

Issue ID:

1497766

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

138 times

Neighborhood:

Prescott Oakland Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

568090

Description

Several potholes in the road on 15th street between Peralta and Wood streets.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.