Tree Stump Removal Request Open

82 Woodruff Ave Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14981627

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Stump Removal Request

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Been told for a year these would be removed and new trees planted

also asked...
Q. Was this a tree that the city cut down?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide address
A. woodruff ave

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.