Dead Animal Archived

199 Capen St Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14982286

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Dead rat in capen park. Have a kids birthday party there tomorrow morning (Saturday 7/29) and would like it addressed. Thank you!

also asked...
Q. What type/size animal?
A. Small (cat, raccoon, squirrel, woodchuck, etc)

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.