Fallen Tree Branch Archived

85 Woodridge Rd Hillsborough, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1499406

Submitted To:

Town of Hillsborough

Category:

Tree Branch

Viewed:

553 times

Neighborhood:

Hillsborough

Reported:

on

Description

A fallen tree branch is blocking the street. This image from google maps (with the white box) shows where the tree branch has fallen.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.