Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Street Repair Acknowledged

1230 13th St Nw Washington, DC 20005, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

149953

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Repair

Viewed:

372 times

Neighborhood:

Logan Circle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00008055

Description

Multiple utility cuts requiring drivers to slow down to pass over. First reported in October 2010 and still no repair.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.