Garbage and Refuse La Kaydiiyey

748 Tatum St St Paul, Minnesota Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 345

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

1500002

Submitted To:

City of St. Paul

Category:

Garbage and Refuse

Arkay:

2089 jeer

Xaafadda:

Midway

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

Garbage has been there for awhile. Trying to sell house and person left this comment Within sight of the front yard, a rental property dumpster overflowed. Not something the buyers wanted to see when leaving their home every morning.


Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.