Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation Archivé

6100 E. Speedway Tucson, Arizona Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

1500267

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation

Vues:

2068 fois

A signalé:

le

Description

North side of speedway- Graffiti on bus stop, litter twisted in with over growth. Could be a nice place but it is a wreck now!


Post a New Comment

6 Commentaire

  • Clos City Manager's Office (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Réouvert Angie (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • TDOTconcerns (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos City Manager's Office (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Réouvert City Manager's Office (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Marina Y. (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.