General Park Maintenance Request Open

510 Pacific Ave Jersey City 07304, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15006233

Submitted To:

Ask a Question

Category:

Division of Sanitation

Viewed:

153 times

Neighborhood:

Bergen-Lafayette

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalk ends and grass is way overgrown. Signs are painted on or in disrepair. Overgrown grass and trash continue south on Pacific

also asked...
Q. Please select an issue below:
A. Grass Needs Cutting
Q. What is the Name of the Park?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...