Snow/Ice Removal Archived

2800-2828 Ontario Road Northwest Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1500792

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Snow/Ice Removal

Viewed:

481 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Morgan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00041093

Description

Residents at 2819 consistently do not clear snow. It has become very dangerous ice


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.