Vacant Home/Property in Need of Grass Cutting Open

6129 Alexander Ave Hammond, IN 46323, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15011429

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Vacant Home/Property in Need of Grass Cutting

Viewed:

144 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Rental property. Haven't seen anyone mow the grass in atleast 2mo. Not even sure anyone lives there anymore. This is being a huge eyesore, yard and driveway are overgrown.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...