Pothole Ouvert

95 Malvern St Melrose MA 02176, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

15012657

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Catégorie:

Pothole

Vues:

40 fois

Quartier:

Melrose

A signalé:

le

Description

The tree planted in the sidewalk is causing uneven and dangerous sidewalk in 3 places Someone just tripped over this and took a nasty fall. The sidewalk needs repair and the tree may need to be taken down

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. public

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Je veux...