Missed Trash/Recycling/Yard Waste Pickup Archived

20 Holden St Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1501281

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

1198 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W007569-022415

Tagged:

trash

Description

Are they picking up trash today?

also asked...
Q. Type of Trash Missed
A. Residential Trash

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Malden (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Malden (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.