Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping/Litter - Other/Complex Acknowledged

9206 Hillside St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 22452725

Issue ID:

1501420

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

138 times

Neighborhood:

Castlemont

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

568518

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.